Sunday, January 6, 2013

Final Standings after Swiss Rounds

Here are the standings after 6 rounds of Swiss Pair play!
The Top 8 Duelists will advance to the Battle City Finals.

RankPlayerPointsTies
1Sanou, Jari1515628558
2Boogerd van den, Jip1515611574
3Schildkamp, Bob1515571582
4Yunis, Hasan1515564567
5Takkenberg, Joey1515555549
6Takes, Yorick1212620564
7Heide van der, Gilian1212611536
8Kerlen, Vincent Viceroy1212592531
9Lente, Guru1212592495
10Baar de, Henno1212580575
11Koek, Patrick1212566542
12Castien, Rick1212564544
13Kuijl, Mathijs1212555550
14Ouwehand, Wouter1212555526
15Kluitenberg, Wytze1212472537
16Pul, Sascha1010537558
17Fuzzally, Jason99611531
18Haagstam, Keith99611516
19Neven, Rafaël99527502
20El Hayani, Mossab99527465
21Inal, Sercan99509488
22Ladru, Bart99472525
23Landbrug, Gregs99472497
24Nuenen van, Dian99472492
25Kwarteng, Dennis99416496
26Oosters, Joshua99370526
27Drost, Terence77592509
28Reichman, Lloyd66625552
29Moeijes, Ronald66509472
30Rellum, Vincent66500468
31Visser, Arend66466507
32Giltjes, Mathijs66416509
33Tang, Ming66416465
34Yilmaz, Ferdi66416450
35Dantas, Italo66388467
36Mohsen, Ali66370465
37Beelt, Rico66366467
38Ernst, Fistor33527488
39Eryigit, Enes33428462
40Keizer, Jari33416444
41Riahi, Nader33366422